Claustro

DEP

PROFESOR

ATENCIÓN A PADRES

JEFE DEPARTAMENTO

TUTOR

AR

ASSID, IHSAN

Martes

11:20 a 12:15

 

 

AR

EL OUAHABI, OUAFAE

Miércoles

11:20 a 12:15

 

 

AR

MERROUN OUAHABI, ADNANE

Miércoles

009:10 a 10:05

Jefe Departamento

 

AR

SERROUKH, ABDELGHNI

Viernes

009:10 a 10:05

 

 

AR

ZOMMIJ, MOHAMMED

Miércoles

009:10 a 10:05

 

 

BG

ABALDE GARCÍA, NURIA

Jueves

11:20 a 12:15

Jefe Departamento

2º BACH B

BG

GARCÍA GARCIA, ELADIO MANUEL

Miércoles

11:20 a 12:15

 

1º ESO B

EF

CACHAZA VALEIRO, MARGARITA EUGENIA

Jueves

11:20 a 12:15

Jefe Departamento

 

EF

VICO BUJALDON, LUIS

Martes

11:20 a 12:15

 

1º ESO C

EPV

VICENTE MESEGUER VILANOVA

Jueves

10:05 a 11:00

 

 

EPV

CANO HERVÁS, ÁNGELA

Jueves

12:15 a 13:10

Jefe Departamento

3º ESO C

FI

LÓPEZ ARTECHE, VICENTE

Jueves

12:15 a 13:10

 

2º BACH C

FQ

MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

Miércoles

13:30 a 14:25

Jefe Departamento

 

FQ

NEIRA GONZÁLEZ, MERCEDES

Miércoles

13:30 a 14:25

 

3º ESO A

FR

FEBRERO ALONSO, MÓNICA

Jueves

11:20 a 12:15

 

 

FR

FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, FELICIDAD

Miércoles

009:10 a 10:05

Jefe Departamento

 

FR

ZUGARI GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA

Jueves

12:15 a 13:10

 

 

GH

BUTIEB MOHAMED, RIDUAN

Viernes

10:05 a 11:00

 

4º ESO C

GH

FERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ, MERCEDES

Miércoles

13:30 a 14:25

Jefe Departamento

2º BACH A

GH

RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO

Martes

11:20 a 12:15

 

4º ESO A

GH

RICHART BERNARDO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL

Viernes

11:20 a 12:15

 

2º ESO A

IN

GARCÍA MONROY, MANUEL VALENTÍN

Jueves

13:30 a 14:25

 

 

IN

RINCÓN ARELLANO Y CASTELLVÍ, MARÍA DESAMPARADOS

Lunes

13:30 a 14:25

Jefe Departamento

 

IN

RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ LUIS

Viernes

009:10 a 10:05

 

 

LE

ARCOS ARCOS, DIEGO

Viernes

12:15 a 13:10

 

3º ESO B

LE

BADIH AKHRIF, TALAL

Miércoles

10:05 a 11:00

 

4º ESO B

LE

BATANERO OCHAITA, ÁNGEL

Lunes

009:10 a 10:05

 

1º BACH B

LE

RODRÍGUEZ VEGA, MACARENA

Viernes

10:05 a 11:00

Jefe Departamento

2º ESO B

MAT

CANO MARTÍNEZ, LUIS FERNANDO

Lunes

12:15 a 13:10

 

1º BACH A

MAT

CASTRO CABALLERO, FÁTIMA MARÍA

Martes

12:15 a 13:10

Jefe Departamento

 

MAT

MAJADAS GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER

Viernes

11:20 a 12:15

Jefe Departamento AAEE

 

MAT

RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA JOSÉ SAMUEL

Jueves

10:05 a 11:00

 

2º ESO C

MAT

MEDINA GIJÓN, JORÁN BRUNO

Martes

11:20 a 12:15

 

1º BACH C

MU

LOZANO SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE

Viernes

10:05 a 11:00

Jefe Departamento

 

OR

GONZÁLEZ MARCOS, MANUEL

Viernes

11:20 a 12:15

 

 

OR

HERRERA RUIZ, ANA MARÍA

Martes

12:15 a 13:10

Jefe Departamento

1º ESO A

TEC

MOHAMED MOHAMED, WASIMA

Lunes

11:20 a 12:15

Jefe Departamento

 

TEC

LÓPEZ SANTIAGO, RAFAEL

Viernes

08:15 a 9:10